SA-YPR PASSR [56241] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SA-YPR PASSR [56241] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SA-YPR PASSR56241SAYPRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SALEM JN [SA] 1 Src 05:20 0
OMALUR [OML] 1 05:39 05:40 11
SMDT 1 05:47 05:48 11
KVLR 1 05:52 05:53 11
TPP 1 06:04 06:05 24
MPC 1 06:19 06:20 36
SZV 1 06:29 06:30 44
DHARMAPURI [DPJ] 1 06:42 06:43 54
PALAKKODU [PCV] 1 07:04 07:05 76
MZU 1 07:17 07:18 89
RYC 1 07:39 07:40 108
PRNT 1 07:49 07:50 123
KMLM 1 08:04 08:05 132
HOSUR [HSRA] 1 08:29 08:30 147
AEK 1 08:44 08:45 161
HLE 1 08:57 08:58 171
CARMELARAM [CRLM] 1 09:08 09:10 181
BLRR 1 09:14 09:15 185
BANASWADI [BAND] 1 09:39 09:40 192
HEBBAL [HEB] 1 09:48 09:50 200
LOTTEGOLAHALI H [LOGH] 1 09:59 10:00 202
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 10:45 Dest 208
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.