56231 Train Time Table, MYS-SBC PASS Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
MYS-SBC PASS [56231] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MYS-SBC PASSMYSSBCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MYSORE JN [MYS] 1 Src 05:50 0
SHRIRANGAPATNA [S] 1 06:04 06:05 15
PANDAVAPURA [PANP] 1 06:09 06:10 19
BYADARAHALLI [BDRL] 1 06:19 06:20 28
YELIYUR [Y] 1 06:29 06:30 37
MANDYA [MYA] 1 06:39 06:40 45
HANAKERE [HNK] 1 06:49 06:50 55
MADDUR [MAD] 1 07:14 07:15 64
NXH 1 07:19 07:20 69
SETTIHALLY [SET] 1 07:26 07:27 75
CHANNAPATNA [CPT] 1 07:34 07:35 82
RAMANAGARAM [RMGM] 1 07:54 07:55 93
KHLL 1 08:02 08:03 101
BIDADI [BID] 1 08:09 08:10 108
HEJJALA [HJL] 1 08:19 08:20 115
KENGERI [KGI] 1 08:33 08:35 126
GNB 1 08:39 08:40 129
NAYANDAHALLI [NYH] 1 08:44 08:45 130
KNDV 1 08:49 08:50 133
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 1 09:15 Dest 138