56227 - SBC-SMET PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SBC-SMET PASSR [56227] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBC-SMET PASSR
SBCSMETPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 1 Src 16:30 0
MALLESWARAM [MWM] 1 16:35 16:36 2
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 16:41 16:43 5
CHIK BANAVAR [BAW] 1 16:51 16:52 13
SDVL 1 16:55 16:56 16
GHL 1 17:04 17:05 26
BNKH 1 17:10 17:11 32
DODBELE [DBL] 1 17:15 17:16 36
MDLL 1 17:22 17:23 43
NDV 1 17:26 17:27 46
DBS 1 17:30 17:31 49
HHL 1 17:40 17:41 57
KYATSANDRA [KIAT] 1 17:50 17:51 63
TUMKUR [TK] 1 18:04 18:05 69
HEI 1 18:09 18:10 75
MLSA 1 18:19 18:20 78
GUBBI [GBB] 1 18:30 18:31 86
NTR 1 18:41 18:42 96
SPGR 1 18:52 18:53 107
AMMASANDRA [AMSA] 1 18:59 19:00 113
BANASANDRA [BSN] 1 19:06 19:07 118
ARGP 1 19:11 19:12 124
RDI 1 19:19 19:20 129
BNK 1 19:24 19:25 134
TIPTUR [TTR] 1 19:39 19:40 139
SSNH 1 19:44 19:45 142
HVL 1 19:54 19:55 151
ADHL 1 19:59 20:00 157
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 1 20:35 20:40 165
BVR 1 20:54 20:55 181
VNR 1 21:04 21:05 188
BLKR 1 21:14 21:15 198
KADUR [DRU] 1 21:23 21:25 204
BIRUR JN [RRB] 1 21:34 21:35 210
SPV 1 21:49 21:50 220
KRNH 1 21:54 21:55 225
TARIKERE JN [TKE] 1 22:18 22:20 235
MSS 1 22:34 22:35 249
BHADRAVATI [BDVT] 1 22:43 22:45 255
SHIMOGA [SME] 1 22:59 23:00 271
SHIMOGA TOWN [SMET] 1 23:35 Dest 273