SBC-ASK PASS [56223] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SBC-ASK PASS [56223] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBC-ASK PASS56223SBCASKPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 1 Src 18:20 0
MALLESWARAM [MWM] 1 18:24 18:25 2
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 18:31 18:33 5
CHIK BANAVAR [BAW] 1 18:41 18:42 13
SDVL 1 18:45 18:46 16
GHL 1 18:54 18:55 26
BNKH 1 19:00 19:01 32
DODBELE [DBL] 1 19:05 19:06 36
MDLL 1 19:12 19:13 43
NDV 1 19:17 19:18 46
DBS 1 19:21 19:22 49
HHL 1 19:32 19:33 57
KYATSANDRA [KIAT] 1 19:38 19:40 63
TUMKUR [TK] 1 20:00 20:02 69
HEI 1 20:09 20:10 75
MLSA 1 20:14 20:15 78
GUBBI [GBB] 1 20:30 20:31 86
NTR 1 20:41 20:42 96
SPGR 1 20:49 20:50 107
AMMASANDRA [AMSA] 1 20:59 21:00 113
BANASANDRA [BSN] 1 21:11 21:12 118
ARGP 1 21:19 21:20 124
RDI 1 21:29 21:30 129
BNK 1 21:39 21:40 134
TIPTUR [TTR] 1 21:48 21:50 139
SSNH 1 21:57 21:58 142
HVL 1 22:09 22:10 151
ADHL 1 22:19 22:20 157
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 1 22:50 Dest 165
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.