YPR-MYS PASSENGER [56215] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

YPR-MYS PASSENGER [56215] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR-MYS PASSENGER56215YPRMYSPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 Src 12:45 0
CHIK BANAVAR [BAW] 1 12:55 12:56 8
SDVL 1 13:00 13:01 10
NMGA 1 13:20 13:21 21
SOLR 1 13:37 13:38 38
TASA 1 13:53 13:54 54
KIGL 1 14:06 14:07 66
SIDP 1 14:17 14:18 77
YY 1 14:23 14:24 83
ACCI 1 14:35 14:36 95
BGNR 1 14:41 14:42 98
HISE 1 14:59 15:00 117
SBGA 1 15:13 15:14 132
CNPA 1 15:24 15:25 141
DSVS 1 15:37 15:38 150
SIGA 1 15:49 15:50 163
HASSAN [HAS] 1 16:30 16:40 173
MVC 1 16:59 17:00 194
HOLE NARSIPUR [HLN] 1 17:13 17:15 205
ANC 1 17:24 17:25 215
SRVN 1 17:29 17:30 219
MANDAGERE [MGF] 1 17:38 17:40 225
BRBL 1 17:49 17:50 233
AKK 1 17:54 17:55 237
HAH 1 18:02 18:03 244
ARNH 1 18:07 18:08 249
HPA 1 18:14 18:15 254
KRISHNARAJNAGAR [KRNR] 1 18:23 18:25 259
DOY 1 18:31 18:32 264
STE 1 18:44 18:45 270
KLYH 1 18:54 18:55 273
KRISHNARAJASGRA [KJS] 1 19:04 19:05 280
BLGA 1 19:14 19:15 283
MYSORE JN [MYS] 1 20:00 Dest 294
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.