56214 - TPTY-MYS PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56214 known as TPTY-MYS PASS runs from TIRUPATI [TPTY] to CHAMARAJANAGAR [CMNR] covering 535 km distance

TPTY-MYS PASS [56214] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPTY-MYS PASS
TPTYCMNRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 1 Src 21:35 0
CHANDRAGIRI [CGI] 1 21:44 21:45 11
KOTALA [KEN] 1 21:51 21:52 14
PANAPAKAM [PAM] 1 22:06 22:07 30
PAKALA JN [PAK] 1 22:23 22:25 42
PUTALAPATTU [PTT] 1 22:39 22:40 57
CHITTOOR [CTO] 1 22:58 23:00 72
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 00:05 00:10 104
GUDIYATTAM [GYM] 2 00:33 00:35 129
VALATHOOR [VLT] 2 00:44 00:45 139
AMBUR [AB] 2 00:58 01:00 156
VANIYAMBADI [VN] 2 01:13 01:15 173
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 01:48 01:50 188
SOMANAYAKKANPTI [SKPT] 2 02:04 02:05 197
PATCHUR [PU] 2 02:13 02:15 206
MULANUR [MAR] 2 02:28 02:30 220
KUPPAM [KPN] 2 03:13 03:15 232
GUDUPULLI [GDP] 2 03:24 03:25 242
BISANATTAM [BSM] 2 03:34 03:35 247
KAMASAMUDRAM [KSM] 2 03:44 03:45 254
BANGARAPET [BWT] 2 04:28 04:30 266
TYAKAL [TCL] 2 04:40 04:41 278
MALUR [MLO] 2 04:54 04:55 293
DEVANGONTHI [DKN] 2 05:04 05:05 305
WHITEFIELD [WFD] 2 05:13 05:15 313
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 2 06:08 06:10 322
BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL] 2 06:14 06:15 326
BANGALORE EAST [BNCE] 2 06:17 06:18 329
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 2 06:28 06:30 332
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 2 06:55 07:30 336
KENGERI [KGI] 2 07:49 07:50 349
BIDADI [BID] 2 08:04 08:05 366
RAMANAGARAM [RMGM] 2 08:22 08:23 381
CHANNAPATNA [CPT] 2 08:34 08:35 392
MADDUR [MAD] 2 08:51 08:53 410
HANAKERE [HNK] 2 09:03 09:04 419
MANDYA [MYA] 2 09:14 09:15 429
YELIYUR [Y] 2 09:24 09:25 437
BYADARAHALLI [BDRL] 2 09:34 09:35 446
PANDAVAPURA [PANP] 2 09:44 09:45 455
SHRIRANGAPATNA [S] 2 09:49 09:50 459
NAGANAHALLI [NHY] 2 09:56 09:57 466
MYSORE JN [MYS] 2 10:25 10:30 475
ASHOKAPURAM [AP] 2 10:42 10:43 480
KADAKOLA [KDO] 2 10:56 10:57 490
NANJANGUD TOWN [NTW] 2 11:13 11:15 500
CHAMARAJANAGAR [CMNR] 2 12:30 Dest 535