MYS-TPTY [56213] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MYS-TPTY [56213] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MYS-TPTY56213CMNRTPTYPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHAMARAJANAGAR [CMNR] 1 Src 15:00 0
NANJANGUD TOWN [NTW] 1 15:39 15:40 35
KADAKOLA [KDO] 1 15:59 16:00 44
ASHOKAPURAM [AP] 1 16:14 16:15 55
CHAMARAJAPURAM [CMJ] 1 16:19 16:20 57
MYSORE JN [MYS] 1 16:55 17:00 60
NAGANAHALLI [NHY] 1 17:09 17:10 68
SHRIRANGAPATNA [S] 1 17:15 17:16 75
PANDAVAPURA [PANP] 1 17:22 17:23 80
BYADARAHALLI [BDRL] 1 17:32 17:33 89
YELIYUR [Y] 1 17:42 17:43 97
MANDYA [MYA] 1 17:54 17:55 105
HANAKERE [HNK] 1 18:04 18:05 115
MADDUR [MAD] 1 18:14 18:15 124
CHANNAPATNA [CPT] 1 18:34 18:35 143
RAMANAGARAM [RMGM] 1 18:48 18:50 154
BIDADI [BID] 1 19:04 19:05 168
KENGERI [KGI] 1 19:28 19:30 186
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 1 20:15 20:30 198
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 1 20:40 20:42 202
BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL] 1 20:49 20:50 209
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 1 20:58 21:00 212
WHITEFIELD [WFD] 1 21:09 21:10 221
DEVANGONTHI [DKN] 1 21:19 21:20 229
MALUR [MLO] 1 21:29 21:30 241
TYAKAL [TCL] 1 21:41 21:42 256
BANGARAPET [BWT] 1 21:58 22:00 268
KAMASAMUDRAM [KSM] 1 22:14 22:15 280
BISANATTAM [BSM] 1 22:21 22:22 287
GUDUPULLI [GDP] 1 22:31 22:32 293
KUPPAM [KPN] 1 22:43 22:45 303
MULANUR [MAR] 1 22:54 22:55 315
PATCHUR [PU] 1 23:04 23:05 329
SOMANAYAKKANPTI [SKPT] 1 23:14 23:15 337
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 00:01 00:05 346
VANIYAMBADI [VN] 2 00:18 00:20 362
AMBUR [AB] 2 00:33 00:35 378
VALATHOOR [VLT] 2 00:49 00:50 395
GUDIYATTAM [GYM] 2 00:58 01:00 405
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 02:40 02:45 430
CHITTOOR [CTO] 2 03:28 03:30 463
PUTALAPATTU [PTT] 2 03:54 03:55 477
PAKALA JN [PAK] 2 04:14 04:15 493
PANAPAKAM [PAM] 2 04:27 04:28 505
KOTALA [KEN] 2 04:44 04:45 520
CHANDRAGIRI [CGI] 2 04:51 04:52 523
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 2 05:35 Dest 535
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.