55910 - DBRT - SLGR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
DBRT - SLGR PASSENGER [55910] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DBRT - SLGR PASSENGER
DBRTSLGRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DIBRUGARH TOWN [DBRT] 1 Src 16:30 0
DIBRUGARH [DBRG] 1 16:40 16:45 8
DHAMALGAON [DMGN] 1 16:57 16:59 21
LPK 1 17:07 17:09 27
KOWN 1 17:19 17:21 37
MORANHAT [MRHT] 1 17:33 17:35 49
MOX 1 17:45 17:46 54
SEPN 1 17:54 17:55 59
MHKT 1 18:03 18:04 64
KRHT 1 18:13 18:14 71
DSX 1 18:22 18:23 77
SIBSAGAR TOWN [SRTN] 1 18:36 18:41 86
SIMALUGURI JN [SLGR] 1 19:10 Dest 102