DMV-FKG-MXN PASSENGER [55903] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DMV-FKG-MXN PASSENGER [55903] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DMV-FKG-MXN PASSENGER55903DMVMXNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DIMAPUR [DMV] 1 Src 14:40 0
KHKT 1 14:49 14:50 5
BOKAJAN [BXJ] 1 15:12 15:13 14
CJA 1 15:30 15:31 20
NJN 1 15:49 15:50 27
SARUPATHAR [SZR] 1 16:01 16:02 36
BARPATHAR [BXP] 1 16:29 16:30 45
BHGN 1 16:39 16:40 53
JMI 1 16:59 17:00 60
OTN 1 17:08 17:09 65
FURKATING JN [FKG] 1 17:20 17:25 69
GOLAGHAT [GLGT] 1 17:36 17:38 77
NUMALIGARH [NMGY] 1 17:58 18:00 93
KHUMTAI [KUTI] 1 18:05 18:06 94
BADULIPAR [BLPR] 1 18:13 18:14 98
RANGALITING [RNGG] 1 18:22 18:23 103
BARUA BAMUNGAON [BBGN] 1 18:33 18:35 109
MOBD 1 18:48 18:49 119
BHALUKMARA [BLMR] 1 18:55 18:57 124
ROWRIAH SDG [RWH] 1 19:31 19:32 132
JORHAT TOWN [JTTN] 1 19:41 19:46 137
CINNAMARA [CMA] 1 20:10 20:12 145
MARIANI JN [MXN] 1 20:40 Dest 155
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.