LMG - TSK PASSENGER [55901] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LMG - TSK PASSENGER [55901] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LMG - TSK PASSENGER55901LMGTSKPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUMDING JN [LMG] 1 Src 06:30 0
BRLF 1 06:40 06:42 6
LCT 1 06:53 06:55 12
NLN 1 07:11 07:13 22
DIPHU [DPU] 1 07:25 07:30 31
DLDE 1 07:44 07:46 41
DSR 1 08:10 08:12 50
RXR 1 08:21 08:23 57
RXRX 1 08:32 08:34 62
DIMAPUR [DMV] 1 08:42 08:52 68
KHKT 1 09:20 09:22 74
BOKAJAN [BXJ] 1 09:30 09:35 83
CJA 1 09:45 09:47 89
NJN 1 09:55 09:57 96
SARUPATHAR [SZR] 1 10:07 10:12 105
BARPATHAR [BXP] 1 10:24 10:29 114
BHGN 1 10:46 10:48 122
JMI 1 11:00 11:02 129
OTN 1 11:17 11:19 134
FURKATING JN [FKG] 1 11:40 11:45 138
KAMARBANDHA ALI [KXL] 1 12:00 12:02 147
CFG 1 12:34 12:36 153
TITABAR [TTB] 1 12:47 12:49 164
KQY 1 13:20 13:22 171
MARIANI JN [MXN] 1 13:35 13:45 177
NAKACHARI [NCH] 1 14:03 14:05 187
LH 1 14:13 14:15 193
SLX 1 14:23 14:25 199
AMGURI [AGI] 1 14:38 14:43 205
NAMTIALI [NMT] 1 14:54 14:56 216
MZA 1 15:05 15:07 223
NZR 1 15:14 15:16 227
SIMALUGURI JN [SLGR] 1 15:25 15:30 231
MUGN 1 15:39 15:41 237
LAKSWA [LXA] 1 15:50 15:52 244
SFR 1 16:03 16:05 254
BHOJO [BOJ] 1 16:16 16:21 265
LPTA 1 16:29 16:31 271
SAPEKHATI [SPK] 1 16:40 16:45 279
BRNR 1 16:53 16:55 285
BORHAT [BFD] 1 17:10 17:15 291
NAMRUP [NAM] 1 17:46 17:51 297
BTZ 1 18:00 18:02 302
NAHARKATIYA [NHK] 1 18:10 18:15 308
DULIAJAN [DJG] 1 18:25 18:30 317
BDT 1 19:01 19:03 321
CGF 1 19:11 19:13 327
NEW TINSUKIA JN [NTSK] 1 19:35 19:50 333
TINSUKIA JN [TSK] 1 20:00 Dest 335
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.