55805 - NBQ - GHY PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
NBQ - GHY PASSENGER [55805] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NBQ - GHY PASSENGER
NBQGHYPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 1 Src 05:40 0
MZQ 1 05:50 05:51 8
AYU 1 06:01 06:02 17
JOGIGHOPA [JPZ] 1 06:19 06:20 33
PNVT 1 06:32 06:33 72
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 1 06:42 06:43 80
KRNI 1 06:53 06:54 89
DDNI 1 07:09 07:10 100
AMGA 1 07:25 07:26 110
RGJI 1 07:37 07:39 120
DPRA 1 07:49 07:50 130
SNCA 1 08:00 08:01 139
BOKO 1 08:10 08:11 147
BMGN 1 08:20 08:21 155
CGON 1 08:31 08:32 164
MRZA 1 09:07 09:08 180
AZA 1 09:19 09:20 191
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 09:43 09:45 201
GUWAHATI [GHY] 1 10:10 Dest 208