GHY - NBQ PASS [55804] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GHY - NBQ PASS [55804] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GHY - NBQ PASS55804GHYNBQPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GUWAHATI [GHY] 1 Src 07:20 0
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 07:35 07:37 6
AZA 1 07:52 07:53 16
MRZA 1 08:04 08:05 28
CGON 1 08:19 08:20 43
BMGN 1 08:53 08:54 52
BOKO 1 09:03 09:04 60
SNCA 1 09:21 09:22 68
DPRA 1 09:32 09:33 77
RGJI 1 09:43 09:44 87
AMGA 1 09:55 09:56 97
DDNI 1 10:07 10:08 107
KRNI 1 10:24 10:25 118
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 1 10:35 10:38 128
PNVT 1 10:47 10:48 135
JOGIGHOPA [JPZ] 1 11:00 11:01 174
AYU 1 11:18 11:19 190
MZQ 1 11:29 11:30 199
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 1 11:55 Dest 208
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.