55766 - BXT - APDJ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55766 known as BXT - APDJ PASSENGER runs from BXT to ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] covering 72 km distance

BXT - APDJ PASSENGER [55766] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BXT - APDJ PASSENGER
BXTAPDJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BXT 1 Src 16:00 0
ABW 1 16:10 16:11 4
NEW GITLDADA JN [NGTG] 1 16:19 16:20 10
FLM 1 16:28 16:29 15
DHH 1 16:39 16:40 22
DCH 1 16:45 16:46 24
VTG 1 16:59 17:00 31
DWT 1 17:08 17:09 35
COOCH BEHAR [COB] 1 17:24 17:25 45
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 1 17:35 17:40 49
BSW 1 17:55 17:56 57
ALIPUR DUAR [APD] 1 18:09 18:10 67
APDC 1 18:19 18:20 69
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 1 18:45 Dest 72