55739 - KIR - JBN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KIR - JBN PASSENGER [55739] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIR - JBN PASSENGER
KIRJBNPASSENGER
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 1 Src 12:15 0
DLF 1 12:25 12:26 6
RWA 1 12:36 12:37 13
RNX 1 12:46 12:47 21
PURNIA JN [PRNA] 1 12:58 13:00 27
KUB 1 13:09 13:11 35
GBN 1 13:17 13:18 40
JALARGARH [JAG] 1 13:28 13:30 46
SATR 1 13:37 13:38 51
KSY 1 13:45 13:47 58
ARARIYA COURT [ARQ] 1 13:55 13:57 66
ARARIYA [ARR] 1 14:03 14:05 70
HOD 1 14:15 14:16 76
SMH 1 14:23 14:25 81
GPE 1 14:31 14:32 86
DLZ 1 14:37 14:38 89
FORBESGANJ [FBG] 1 14:47 14:49 94
BTF 1 14:59 15:00 100
JOGBANI [JBN] 1 15:20 Dest 108