55726 - APDJ-NJP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55726 known as APDJ-NJP PASSENGER runs from ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] to NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] covering 168 km distance

APDJ-NJP PASSENGER [55726] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
APDJ-NJP PASSENGER
APDJNJPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 1 Src 05:00 0
RAJA BHAT KHAWA [RVK] 1 05:17 05:18 10
GRU 1 05:25 05:26 17
KCF 1 05:35 05:36 22
HAMITONGANJ [HOJ] 1 05:42 05:43 25
HASIMARA [HSA] 1 05:56 05:57 34
MDT 1 06:13 06:14 45
MJE 1 06:25 06:26 54
DALGAON [DLO] 1 06:34 06:35 59
BINNAGURI [BNV] 1 06:45 06:46 68
BANARHAT [BNQ] 1 06:59 07:00 74
CRX 1 07:17 07:18 87
NKB 1 07:28 07:29 92
CHALSA JN [CLD] 1 07:48 07:49 105
NEW MAL JN [NMZ] 1 07:59 08:00 113
DDM 1 08:12 08:13 119
ODB 1 08:19 08:20 123
BRQ 1 08:26 08:27 128
SVQ 1 08:43 08:44 140
GLMA 1 09:05 09:06 151
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 1 09:20 09:22 161
SILIGURU TOWN [SGUT] 1 09:30 09:31 163
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 1 10:05 Dest 168