55718 - TETA - KIR PASSENGER SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55718 known as TETA - KIR PASSENGER SPL runs from TELTA [TETA] to KATIHAR JN [KIR] covering 56 km distance

TETA - KIR PASSENGER SPL [55718] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TETA - KIR PASSENGER SPL
TETAKIRPASSENGER
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TELTA [TETA] 1 Src 15:25 0
AHL 1 15:31 15:32 4
SUDHANI [SUD] 1 15:38 15:39 8
SJGM 1 15:45 15:46 12
BARSOI JN [BOE] 1 15:54 15:56 20
MUKURIA [MFA] 1 16:05 16:06 24
SALMARI [SRI] 1 16:14 16:16 30
MENP 1 16:22 16:23 33
JAU 1 16:30 16:32 36
BHNP 1 16:37 16:38 39
SONALLI [SI] 1 16:43 16:45 42
GRR 1 16:51 16:52 47
DNQ 1 16:57 16:58 50
NYT 1 17:04 17:05 55
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 1 17:30 Dest 56