SGUJ - KIR PASSENGER [55716] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SGUJ - KIR PASSENGER [55716] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SGUJ - KIR PASSENGER55716SGUJKIRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 1 Src 04:00 0
BAGHDOGRA [BORA] 1 04:18 04:20 10
NAKSALBARI [NAK] 1 04:34 04:36 22
ADHIKARI [ADQ] 1 04:51 04:53 35
GALGALIA [GAGA] 1 05:07 05:08 44
PPTN 1 05:17 05:18 50
THAKURGANJ [TKG] 1 05:30 05:32 56
TAIABPUR [TBR] 1 05:42 05:43 62
POTHIA [POT] 1 05:52 05:53 71
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB] 1 06:05 06:07 76
GEOR 1 06:15 06:16 84
GIL 1 06:33 06:34 89
PJP 1 06:43 06:44 98
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 1 06:55 07:00 106
HWR 1 07:11 07:12 115
KANKI [KKA] 1 07:20 07:21 120
SJKL 1 07:30 07:31 128
DALKOLHA [DLK] 1 07:40 07:42 135
TELTA [TETA] 1 07:51 07:52 143
AHL 1 07:58 07:59 147
SUDHANI [SUD] 1 08:05 08:06 152
SJGM 1 08:12 08:13 156
BARSOI JN [BOE] 1 08:18 08:20 164
MUKURIA [MFA] 1 08:29 08:30 168
SALMARI [SRI] 1 08:38 08:40 173
MENP 1 08:46 08:47 177
JAU 1 09:00 09:02 179
BHNP 1 09:07 09:08 183
SONALLI [SI] 1 09:18 09:20 186
GRR 1 09:26 09:27 190
DNQ 1 09:32 09:33 193
NYT 1 09:39 09:40 198
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 1 10:00 Dest 200
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.