55715 - KIR - SGUJ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KIR - SGUJ PASSENGER [55715] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIR - SGUJ PASSENGER
KIRSGUJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 1 Src 17:55 0
NYT 1 18:05 18:06 1
DNQ 1 18:12 18:13 6
GRR 1 18:18 18:19 9
SONALLI [SI] 1 18:25 18:27 13
BHNP 1 18:32 18:33 16
JAU 1 18:38 18:40 20
MENP 1 18:47 18:48 22
SALMARI [SRI] 1 18:54 18:56 26
MUKURIA [MFA] 1 19:04 19:05 31
BARSOI JN [BOE] 1 19:15 19:17 35
SJGM 1 19:25 19:26 43
SUDHANI [SUD] 1 19:29 19:30 47
AHL 1 19:36 19:37 52
TELTA [TETA] 1 19:43 19:44 56
DALKOLHA [DLK] 1 19:53 19:55 64
SJKL 1 20:04 20:05 71
KANKI [KKA] 1 20:14 20:15 79
HWR 1 20:23 20:24 84
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 1 20:37 20:42 93
PJP 1 20:53 20:54 101
GIL 1 21:03 21:04 110
GEOR 1 21:11 21:12 115
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB] 1 21:23 21:25 123
POTHIA [POT] 1 21:32 21:33 128
TAIABPUR [TBR] 1 21:42 21:43 137
THAKURGANJ [TKG] 1 21:53 21:55 143
PPTN 1 22:03 22:04 149
GALGALIA [GAGA] 1 22:13 22:14 155
ADHIKARI [ADQ] 1 22:28 22:29 164
NAKSALBARI [NAK] 1 22:44 22:46 177
BAGHDOGRA [BORA] 1 23:00 23:02 190
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 2 00:10 Dest 200