RNY - NJP PASSENGER [55714] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RNY - NJP PASSENGER [55714] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RNY - NJP PASSENGER55714RNYNJPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 1 Src 03:35 0
GOE 1 03:45 03:46 7
NALBARI [NLV] 1 03:55 03:57 16
KAITHALKUCHI [KTCH] 1 04:07 04:08 26
TIHU [TIHU] 1 04:18 04:19 34
PATHSALA [PBL] 1 04:29 04:30 43
SORUPETA [SPQ] 1 04:40 04:41 53
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD] 1 04:52 04:54 64
SORBHOG JN [SBE] 1 05:06 05:07 72
PTLD 1 05:25 05:26 81
BIJNI [BJF] 1 05:41 05:42 91
CPQ 1 05:52 05:53 101
BONGAIGAON [BNGN] 1 06:00 06:02 106
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 1 06:08 07:00 109
DTX 1 07:10 07:11 113
BASUGAON [BSGN] 1 07:19 07:20 121
SLKX 1 07:28 07:29 128
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 1 07:38 07:39 137
FAKIRAGRAM JN [FKM] 1 07:48 07:49 146
CHAUTARA [CROA] 1 08:00 08:01 158
GOSSAIGAON HAT [GOGH] 1 08:14 08:15 169
SRPB 1 08:25 08:26 177
JORAI [JOQ] 1 08:36 08:37 187
KAMAKHYAGURI [KAMG] 1 08:46 08:47 195
SAMUKTALA ROAD [SMTA] 1 08:57 08:58 205
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 1 09:15 09:20 216
NBS 1 09:33 09:34 226
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 1 09:50 10:00 234
PQZ 1 10:31 10:32 244
SJRR 1 10:39 10:40 249
GHOKSADANGA [GDX] 1 10:49 10:50 256
GUZ 1 11:14 11:15 263
FALAKATA [FLK] 1 11:25 11:26 272
SXX 1 12:19 12:20 282
KLGR 1 12:43 12:44 288
DHUPGURI [DQG] 1 12:52 12:57 295
ATM 1 13:06 13:07 302
BYXA 1 13:40 13:41 311
NEW MAYNAGURI [NMX] 1 14:07 14:08 315
NQH 1 14:35 14:36 319
JALPAIGURI ROAD [JPE] 1 15:00 15:01 327
RNINGR JLPAIGRI [RQJ] 1 15:25 15:26 334
BELAKOBA [BLK] 1 15:36 15:37 342
AMBARI FALAKATA [ABFC] 1 15:47 15:48 352
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 1 16:25 Dest 360
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.