NJP - RNY PASSENGER [55713] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NJP - RNY PASSENGER [55713] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NJP - RNY PASSENGER55713NJPRNYPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 1 Src 07:20 0
AMBARI FALAKATA [ABFC] 1 07:36 07:37 8
BELAKOBA [BLK] 1 07:47 07:48 18
RNINGR JLPAIGRI [RQJ] 1 08:02 08:04 26
JALPAIGURI ROAD [JPE] 1 08:14 08:15 33
NQH 1 08:25 08:26 41
NEW MAYNAGURI [NMX] 1 08:34 08:35 45
BYXA 1 08:47 08:48 49
ATM 1 09:11 09:12 58
DHUPGURI [DQG] 1 09:21 09:26 65
KLGR 1 09:34 09:35 71
SXX 1 09:44 09:45 78
FALAKATA [FLK] 1 10:10 10:15 88
GUZ 1 10:45 10:46 96
GHOKSADANGA [GDX] 1 10:55 10:56 103
SJRR 1 11:10 11:11 111
PQZ 1 11:33 11:34 115
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 1 12:05 12:15 126
NBS 1 12:42 12:43 133
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 1 13:00 13:10 144
SAMUKTALA ROAD [SMTA] 1 13:25 13:26 155
KAMAKHYAGURI [KAMG] 1 13:40 13:41 164
JORAI [JOQ] 1 13:54 13:55 173
SRPB 1 14:04 14:05 183
GOSSAIGAON HAT [GOGH] 1 14:15 14:16 190
CHAUTARA [CROA] 1 15:00 15:01 202
FAKIRAGRAM JN [FKM] 1 15:35 15:36 213
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 1 15:55 15:56 223
SLKX 1 16:14 16:15 232
BASUGAON [BSGN] 1 16:30 16:31 239
DTX 1 16:50 16:51 247
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 1 17:45 18:30 251
BONGAIGAON [BNGN] 1 18:59 19:01 253
CPQ 1 19:10 19:11 259
BIJNI [BJF] 1 19:21 19:22 268
PTLD 1 19:32 19:33 279
SORBHOG JN [SBE] 1 19:42 19:43 287
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD] 1 19:52 19:54 295
SORUPETA [SPQ] 1 20:08 20:09 307
PATHSALA [PBL] 1 20:27 20:28 317
TIHU [TIHU] 1 20:38 20:39 326
KAITHALKUCHI [KTCH] 1 20:49 20:50 334
NALBARI [NLV] 1 21:05 21:07 344
GOE 1 21:33 21:34 352
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 1 22:25 Dest 360
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.