NJP - MLDT PASSENGER [55712] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NJP - MLDT PASSENGER [55712] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NJP - MLDT PASSENGER55712NJPMLDTPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 1 Src 06:00 0
RANGAPANI [RNI] 1 06:11 06:12 7
NJB 1 06:17 06:18 14
CAT 1 06:25 06:26 21
DMZ 1 06:35 06:36 30
TMH 1 07:01 07:02 39
MXJ 1 07:10 07:11 45
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB] 1 07:22 07:24 56
GEOR 1 07:32 07:33 64
GIL 1 07:40 07:41 70
PJP 1 07:50 07:51 78
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 1 08:20 08:25 87
THED 1 08:31 08:32 89
HWR 1 08:39 08:40 95
KANKI [KKA] 1 08:47 08:48 100
SJKL 1 08:57 08:58 108
DALKOLHA [DLK] 1 09:07 09:09 115
TELTA [TETA] 1 09:18 09:19 123
AHL 1 09:25 09:26 127
SUDHANI [SUD] 1 09:32 09:33 132
SJGM 1 09:40 09:41 136
BARSOI JN [BOE] 1 09:51 09:53 144
MUKURIA [MFA] 1 10:01 10:02 148
BWPB 1 10:08 10:09 153
AZAMNAGAR ROAD [AZR] 1 10:15 10:16 157
KMPH 1 10:21 10:22 162
KHURIAL [KWE] 1 10:27 10:28 165
BAHN 1 10:33 10:34 166
KUMEDPUR [KDPR] 1 11:03 11:05 171
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR] 1 11:16 11:18 177
MQG 1 11:24 11:25 183
BHALUKA ROAD F [BKRD] 1 11:31 11:33 187
MFZ 1 11:39 11:40 191
SAMSI [SM] 1 11:47 11:49 197
SRPU 1 11:56 11:57 203
KUMARGANJ [KMRJ] 1 12:03 12:05 206
MBC 1 12:11 12:12 210
EKLAKHI [EKI] 1 12:22 12:24 213
ADINA [ADF] 1 12:33 12:35 220
OLD MALDA [OMLF] 1 12:48 12:50 226
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 1 13:10 Dest 232
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.