MLDT - NJP PASSENGER [55711] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MLDT - NJP PASSENGER [55711] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MLDT - NJP PASSENGER55711MLDTNJPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 1 Src 14:15 0
OLD MALDA [OMLF] 1 14:25 14:26 5
ADINA [ADF] 1 14:34 14:35 12
EKLAKHI [EKI] 1 14:43 14:44 19
MBC 1 14:53 14:54 22
KUMARGANJ [KMRJ] 1 15:00 15:01 25
SRPU 1 15:07 15:08 29
SAMSI [SM] 1 15:15 15:17 34
MFZ 1 15:24 15:25 40
BHALUKA ROAD F [BKRD] 1 15:45 15:47 45
MQG 1 15:53 15:54 49
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR] 1 16:15 16:17 55
KUMEDPUR [KDPR] 1 16:29 16:31 61
BAHN 1 16:40 16:41 65
KHURIAL [KWE] 1 16:46 16:47 67
KMPH 1 16:52 16:53 70
AZAMNAGAR ROAD [AZR] 1 16:58 16:59 75
BWPB 1 17:05 17:06 79
MUKURIA [MFA] 1 17:12 17:13 83
BARSOI JN [BOE] 1 17:21 17:23 88
SJGM 1 17:31 17:32 95
SUDHANI [SUD] 1 17:38 17:39 99
AHL 1 17:45 17:46 104
TELTA [TETA] 1 17:52 17:53 108
DALKOLHA [DLK] 1 18:02 18:04 117
SJKL 1 18:12 18:13 124
KANKI [KKA] 1 18:22 18:23 131
HWR 1 18:30 18:31 137
THED 1 18:37 18:38 143
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 1 18:45 18:50 145
PJP 1 19:01 19:02 153
GIL 1 19:14 19:15 162
GEOR 1 19:22 19:23 168
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB] 1 19:31 19:33 176
MXJ 1 20:17 20:18 187
TMH 1 20:26 20:27 193
DMZ 1 20:36 20:37 202
CAT 1 20:46 20:47 211
NJB 1 21:02 21:03 218
RANGAPANI [RNI] 1 21:27 21:28 225
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 1 21:40 Dest 232
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.