55708 - KIR-RDP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55708 known as KIR-RDP PASSENGER runs from KATIHAR JN [KIR] to RADHIKAPUR [RDP] covering 109 km distance

KIR-RDP PASSENGER [55708] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIR-RDP PASSENGER
KIRRDPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 1 Src 18:35 0
MIYN 1 18:48 18:49 6
KUQ 1 18:57 18:59 11
SAJH 1 19:05 19:06 15
PRANPUR ROAD [PQD] 1 19:12 19:14 18
LABHA [LAV] 1 19:22 19:24 23
DVJ 1 19:30 19:31 26
KUMEDPUR [KDPR] 1 19:40 19:42 29
BAHN 1 19:51 19:52 33
KHURIAL [KWE] 1 19:59 20:01 35
KMPH 1 20:20 20:21 38
AZAMNAGAR ROAD [AZR] 1 20:26 20:28 43
BWPB 1 20:34 20:35 47
MUKURIA [MFA] 1 20:41 20:42 52
BARSOI JN [BOE] 1 20:53 20:55 56
DHNA 1 21:03 21:04 60
KAU 1 21:11 21:12 66
JTK 1 21:18 21:19 70
RAIGANJ [RGJ] 1 21:26 21:28 77
BMGR 1 21:36 21:37 84
BJY 1 21:42 21:43 87
KALIYANGANJ [KAJ] 1 21:53 21:55 97
DLX 1 22:06 22:07 103
RADHIKAPUR [RDP] 1 22:20 Dest 109