55704 - KIR - MLFC PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55704 known as KIR - MLFC PASSENGER runs from KATIHAR JN [KIR] to MLFC covering 90 km distance

KIR - MLFC PASSENGER [55704] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIR - MLFC PASSENGER
KIRMLFCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 1 Src 08:15 0
MIYN 1 08:27 08:28 6
KUQ 1 08:36 08:38 11
SAJH 1 08:44 08:45 15
PRANPUR ROAD [PQD] 1 08:51 08:53 18
LABHA [LAV] 1 09:01 09:03 23
DVJ 1 09:09 09:10 26
KUMEDPUR [KDPR] 1 09:18 09:20 29
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR] 1 09:31 09:33 35
MQG 1 09:39 09:40 41
BHALUKA ROAD F [BKRD] 1 09:46 09:48 45
MFZ 1 09:54 09:55 49
SAMSI [SM] 1 10:02 10:04 56
SRPU 1 10:11 10:12 61
KUMARGANJ [KMRJ] 1 10:23 10:25 64
MBC 1 10:45 10:46 68
EKLAKHI [EKI] 1 10:51 10:53 71
ADINA [ADF] 1 11:02 11:04 78
OLD MALDA [OMLF] 1 11:13 11:15 85
MLFC 1 11:35 Dest 90