55701 - MLDT-KIR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
MLDT-KIR PASSENGER [55701] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MLDT-KIR PASSENGER
MLDTKIRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 1 Src 07:00 0
OLD MALDA [OMLF] 1 07:10 07:12 5
ADINA [ADF] 1 07:21 07:23 12
EKLAKHI [EKI] 1 07:32 07:34 19
MBC 1 07:39 07:40 22
KUMARGANJ [KMRJ] 1 07:46 07:48 25
SRPU 1 08:17 08:18 29
SAMSI [SM] 1 08:25 08:27 34
MFZ 1 08:34 08:35 40
BHALUKA ROAD F [BKRD] 1 08:43 08:45 45
MQG 1 08:51 08:52 49
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR] 1 08:58 09:00 55
KUMEDPUR [KDPR] 1 09:15 09:17 61
DVJ 1 09:40 09:41 64
LABHA [LAV] 1 09:47 09:49 67
PRANPUR ROAD [PQD] 1 09:57 09:59 72
SAJH 1 10:05 10:06 75
KUQ 1 10:12 10:14 79
MIYN 1 10:25 10:27 84
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 1 10:45 Dest 90