55616 - SCL - GHY FAST PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55616 known as SCL - GHY FAST PASSENGER runs from SILCHAR [SCL] to GUWAHATI [GHY] covering 383 km distance

SCL - GHY FAST PASSENGER [55616] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SCL - GHY FAST PASSENGER
SCLGHYPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SILCHAR [SCL] 1 Src 07:00 0
ARUNACHAL [ARCL] 1 07:11 07:13 6
SALCHAPRA [SCA] 1 07:26 07:28 13
KATAKHAL JN [KTX] 1 07:39 07:41 19
PANCHGRAM [PNGM] 1 07:49 07:51 24
BADARPUR JN [BPB] 1 08:10 08:35 29
SUKRITIPUR [SQF] 1 08:56 08:57 35
HILARA [HLX] 1 09:08 09:09 40
BIHARA [BHZ] 1 09:18 09:20 45
CHANDRANATHPUR [CNE] 1 09:29 09:30 50
DAMCHARA [DCA] 1 09:45 09:46 59
BANDARKHAL [BXK] 1 09:57 09:58 67
DITOKCHERRA [DTC] 1 10:16 10:17 71
NHGJ 1 10:40 10:42 80
JGLP 1 11:04 11:06 89
NHLG 1 11:45 11:55 101
MIGRENDISA [MGE] 1 12:05 12:06 105
MAHUR [MXR] 1 12:16 12:21 112
PHIDING [PDJ] 1 12:31 12:32 119
DAOTUHAJA [DJA] 1 12:47 12:52 125
WADRENGDISA [WDA] 1 13:02 13:03 130
MAIBANG [MBG] 1 13:13 13:15 137
KALACHAND [KQI] 1 13:23 13:24 142
MUPA [MUPA] 1 13:32 13:33 147
DIHAKHO [DKE] 1 13:48 13:49 155
LANGTING [LGT] 1 14:02 14:04 163
DBLG 1 14:21 14:22 176
HATIKHALI [HTL] 1 14:34 14:35 182
MANDERDISA [MYD] 1 14:53 14:54 192
LUMDING JN [LMG] 1 15:30 16:00 202
LANKA [LKA] 1 16:46 16:48 233
HOJAI [HJI] 1 17:01 17:03 247
GUWAHATI [GHY] 1 20:15 Dest 383