55607 - GHY-SHTT PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55607 known as GHY-SHTT PASSENGER runs from GUWAHATI [GHY] to SILGHAT TOWN [SHTT] covering 172 km distance

GHY-SHTT PASSENGER [55607] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GHY-SHTT PASSENGER
GHYSHTTPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GUWAHATI [GHY] 1 Src 16:15 0
TKC 1 16:39 16:40 19
KKET 1 17:16 17:17 45
JAGI ROAD [JID] 1 17:29 17:31 57
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 1 18:18 18:20 91
RAHA 1 18:29 18:30 95
PUY 1 18:38 18:39 102
BEE 1 18:49 18:50 107
SENCHOA JN [SCE] 1 18:58 19:00 111
NAGAON [NGAN] 1 19:10 19:15 117
PUQ 1 19:28 19:29 127
SMGR 1 19:43 19:44 136
AMONI [AONI] 1 19:56 19:58 144
SLON 1 20:07 20:08 149
JAKHALABANDHA [JKB] 1 20:27 20:29 164
SILGHAT TOWN [SHTT] 1 20:45 Dest 172