55567 - SHC-SPJ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SHC-SPJ PASSENGER [55567] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHC-SPJ PASSENGER
SHCSPJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAHARSA JN [SHC] 1 Src 10:25 0
SONBARSA KCHERI [SBM] 1 10:37 10:39 8
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV] 1 10:49 10:51 16
KOPARIA [KFA] 1 10:59 11:01 23
DHAMARA GHAT [DHT] 1 11:18 11:20 31
BADLA GHAT [BHB] 1 11:28 11:30 36
MANSI JN [MNE] 1 12:20 12:25 44
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 1 12:35 12:40 53
OLP 1 12:47 12:49 63
IMLI 1 13:01 13:03 71
SALAUNA [SLNA] 1 13:10 13:12 78
DSKG 1 13:26 13:28 86
HASANPUR ROAD [HPO] 1 13:46 13:48 93
NWC 1 14:06 14:08 102
RUSERA GHAT [ROA] 1 14:46 14:48 110
NARHAN [NRN] 1 14:54 14:56 115
ARG 1 15:04 15:06 123
BGDS 1 15:21 15:23 130
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 16:00 Dest 139