SPJ-SHC PASSENGER [55566] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SPJ-SHC PASSENGER [55566] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SPJ-SHC PASSENGER55566SPJSHCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 Src 04:45 0
BGDS 1 04:53 04:55 8
ARG 1 05:02 05:04 15
NARHAN [NRN] 1 05:12 05:14 23
RUSERA GHAT [ROA] 1 05:22 05:24 28
NWC 1 05:48 05:50 36
HASANPUR ROAD [HPO] 1 06:04 06:06 45
DSKG 1 06:18 06:20 52
SALAUNA [SLNA] 1 06:32 06:34 60
IMLI 1 06:42 06:44 67
OLP 1 07:02 07:04 75
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 1 07:25 07:30 85
MANSI JN [MNE] 1 07:40 07:45 94
BADLA GHAT [BHB] 1 07:54 07:56 102
DHAMARA GHAT [DHT] 1 08:03 08:05 107
KOPARIA [KFA] 1 08:18 08:20 115
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV] 1 08:28 08:30 122
SONBARSA KCHERI [SBM] 1 08:44 08:46 130
SAHARSA JN [SHC] 1 09:35 Dest 139
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.