55555 - SHC-SPJ PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55555 known as SHC-SPJ PASS runs from SAHARSA JN [SHC] to SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] covering 139 km distance

SHC-SPJ PASS [55555] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHC-SPJ PASS
SHCSPJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAHARSA JN [SHC] 1 Src 05:30 0
SONBARSA KCHERI [SBM] 1 05:40 05:42 8
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV] 1 05:52 05:54 16
KOPARIA [KFA] 1 06:00 06:02 23
FNO 1 06:09 06:10 28
DHAMARA GHAT [DHT] 1 06:15 06:17 31
BADLA GHAT [BHB] 1 06:24 06:26 36
MANSI JN [MNE] 1 06:35 06:40 44
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 1 06:50 06:55 53
OLP 1 07:02 07:04 63
IMLI 1 07:16 07:18 71
SALAUNA [SLNA] 1 07:25 07:27 78
DSKG 1 07:40 07:42 86
HASANPUR ROAD [HPO] 1 07:55 07:57 93
NWC 1 08:10 08:12 102
RUSERA GHAT [ROA] 1 08:27 08:29 110
NARHAN [NRN] 1 08:35 08:37 115
ARG 1 08:45 08:47 123
BGDS 1 08:57 08:59 130
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 09:35 Dest 139