55554 - SPJ - SHC PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SPJ - SHC PASSENGER [55554] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SPJ - SHC PASSENGER
SPJSHCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 Src 13:35 0
BGDS 1 13:43 13:45 8
ARG 1 13:52 13:54 15
NARHAN [NRN] 1 14:02 14:04 23
RUSERA GHAT [ROA] 1 14:13 14:15 28
MABB 1 14:21 14:22 31
NWC 1 14:27 14:29 36
BAPN 1 14:36 14:37 39
HASANPUR ROAD [HPO] 1 14:45 14:47 45
DSKG 1 15:00 15:02 52
SALAUNA [SLNA] 1 15:15 15:17 60
IMLI 1 15:24 15:26 67
PRGA 1 15:32 15:33 71
OLP 1 15:38 15:40 75
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 1 16:05 16:10 85
MANSI JN [MNE] 1 16:20 16:25 94
BADLA GHAT [BHB] 1 16:34 16:36 102
DHAMARA GHAT [DHT] 1 16:43 16:45 107
FNO 1 16:51 16:52 110
KOPARIA [KFA] 1 16:58 17:00 115
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV] 1 17:08 17:10 122
SONBARSA KCHERI [SBM] 1 17:20 17:22 130
SAHARSA JN [SHC] 1 18:00 Dest 139