55553 - SHC - SPJ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55553 known as SHC - SPJ PASSENGER runs from SAHARSA JN [SHC] to SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] covering 139 km distance

SHC - SPJ PASSENGER [55553] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHC - SPJ PASSENGER
SHCSPJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAHARSA JN [SHC] 1 Src 21:55 0
SONBARSA KCHERI [SBM] 1 22:07 22:09 8
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV] 1 22:23 22:25 16
KOPARIA [KFA] 1 22:33 22:35 23
FNO 1 22:43 22:44 28
DHAMARA GHAT [DHT] 1 22:48 22:50 31
BADLA GHAT [BHB] 1 22:58 23:00 36
MANSI JN [MNE] 1 23:30 23:35 44
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 1 23:45 23:50 53
OLP 2 Src 00:02 63
PRGA 2 00:08 00:09 67
IMLI 2 00:17 00:19 71
SALAUNA [SLNA] 2 00:26 00:28 78
DSKG 2 00:41 00:43 86
HASANPUR ROAD [HPO] 2 01:06 01:08 93
BAPN 2 01:15 01:16 99
NWC 2 01:21 01:23 102
MABB 2 01:30 01:31 107
RUSERA GHAT [ROA] 2 01:46 01:48 110
NARHAN [NRN] 2 01:54 01:56 115
ARG 2 02:09 02:11 123
BGDS 2 02:23 02:25 130
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 03:15 Dest 139