55550 - HJP-BJU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55550 known as HJP-BJU PASSENGER runs from HAJIPUR JN [HJP] to BARAUNI JN [BJU] covering 87 km distance

HJP-BJU PASSENGER [55550] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HJP-BJU PASSENGER
HJPBJUPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 Src 04:15 0
CKRD 1 04:24 04:25 6
AKSHAYWAT R NGR [AYRN] 1 04:33 04:34 10
CSR 1 04:42 04:43 15
GKHT 1 04:49 04:50 17
DESARI [DES] 1 04:55 04:56 20
SAHADAI BUZURG [SDG] 1 05:03 05:04 24
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO] 1 05:12 05:13 30
BDUA 1 05:20 05:21 34
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 1 05:32 05:34 37
NNNL 1 05:53 05:54 42
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG] 1 06:04 06:05 50
HBP 1 06:13 06:14 56
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA] 1 06:20 06:21 60
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 1 06:37 06:38 71
TEGHRA [TGA] 1 06:48 06:49 80
BUJ 1 06:56 06:57 85
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 07:20 Dest 87