55542 - BHBR-HJP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BHBR-HJP PASSENGER [55542] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BHBR-HJP PASSENGER
BHBRHJPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHBR 1 Src 06:15 0
PLWR 1 06:23 06:29 4
SRKR 1 06:34 06:35 6
LB 1 06:42 06:44 9
HTW 1 07:18 07:20 21
ALS 1 07:30 07:31 29
SVC 1 07:40 07:41 36
SIWAN JN [SV] 1 08:00 08:10 39
PCK 1 08:16 08:18 47
DURAUNDHA JN [DDA] 1 08:26 08:28 57
CHAINWA [CW] 1 08:43 08:45 65
EKMA [EKMA] 1 08:58 09:00 72
DAUDPUR [DDP] 1 09:18 09:20 80
KOPA SAMHOTA [KPS] 1 09:38 09:40 89
TKVR 1 09:56 09:58 95
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 10:10 10:20 100
CHHAPRA KACHERI [CI] 1 10:23 10:25 102
GOLDINGANJ [GJH] 1 10:44 10:45 111
DUMRI JUARA [DRI] 1 10:52 10:53 115
BARAGOPAL [BAGL] 1 10:59 11:00 120
AWATARNAGAR [ATNR] 1 11:12 11:13 125
DIGHWARA [DGA] 1 11:41 11:42 130
SITALPUR [STLR] 1 11:49 11:50 135
NAYAGAON [NYO] 1 11:58 11:59 142
PARMANANDPUR [PMU] 1 12:06 12:07 147
SONPUR JN [SEE] 1 12:25 13:43 153
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 13:53 Dest 159