HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER [55541] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER [55541] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER55541HJPBHBRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 Src 15:35 0
SONPUR JN [SEE] 1 15:45 15:50 5
PARMANANDPUR [PMU] 1 15:59 16:00 12
NAYAGAON [NYO] 1 16:07 16:08 16
SITALPUR [STLR] 1 16:20 16:21 24
DIGHWARA [DGA] 1 16:39 16:40 28
AWATARNAGAR [ATNR] 1 17:00 17:01 34
BARAGOPAL [BAGL] 1 17:12 17:13 39
DUMRI JUARA [DRI] 1 17:20 17:21 43
GOLDINGANJ [GJH] 1 17:28 17:29 48
CHHAPRA KACHERI [CI] 1 17:47 17:49 57
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 17:55 18:05 59
TKVR 1 18:10 18:12 63
KOPA SAMHOTA [KPS] 1 18:18 18:20 69
DAUDPUR [DDP] 1 18:28 18:30 78
EKMA [EKMA] 1 18:38 18:40 86
CHAINWA [CW] 1 18:53 18:55 94
DURAUNDHA JN [DDA] 1 19:12 19:14 102
PCK 1 19:28 19:30 111
SIWAN JN [SV] 1 19:55 20:10 119
SVC 1 20:16 20:17 122
ALS 1 20:22 20:24 129
HTW 1 20:38 20:40 138
LB 1 21:06 21:08 150
SRKR 1 21:14 21:16 152
PLWR 1 21:35 21:40 155
BHBR 1 22:00 Dest 159
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.