HJP-KIR PASSENGER [55540] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HJP-KIR PASSENGER [55540] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HJP-KIR PASSENGER55540HJPKIRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 Src 14:10 0
CKRD 1 14:19 14:20 6
AKSHAYWAT R NGR [AYRN] 1 14:28 14:29 10
CSR 1 14:41 14:42 15
GKHT 1 14:48 14:49 17
DESARI [DES] 1 14:54 14:55 20
SAHADAI BUZURG [SDG] 1 15:02 15:03 24
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO] 1 15:11 15:12 30
BDUA 1 15:19 15:20 34
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 1 15:31 15:32 37
NNNL 1 15:38 15:39 42
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG] 1 15:53 15:54 50
HBP 1 16:06 16:07 56
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA] 1 16:13 16:14 60
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 1 17:39 17:40 71
MPNH 1 17:47 17:48 75
TEGHRA [TGA] 1 17:54 17:55 80
BUJ 1 18:07 18:08 85
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 18:45 18:55 87
BEHT 1 19:00 19:01 92
TIL 1 19:07 19:08 96
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 1 19:18 19:20 103
LAK 1 19:28 19:29 110
DANAULI PHLWRIA [DPL] 1 19:36 19:37 115
LAKHMINIA [LKN] 1 19:44 19:45 121
SAHIBPUR KML JN [SKJ] 1 19:57 19:58 130
UMNR 1 20:06 20:07 136
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 1 20:17 20:22 143
MANSI JN [MNE] 1 20:32 20:37 152
CDBN 1 20:42 20:43 157
MAHES KHUNT [MSK] 1 20:52 20:53 162
GAI 1 21:02 21:03 167
PASRAHA [PSR] 1 21:16 21:17 175
NARAYANPUR [NNR] 1 21:34 21:35 186
THANA BIHPUR JN [THB] 1 21:50 21:52 194
KHQ 1 22:15 22:16 202
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 1 22:25 22:26 210
KATAREAH [KTRH] 1 22:39 22:40 221
KURSELA [KUE] 1 22:52 22:53 228
BKHR 1 23:05 23:06 237
KARAGOLA ROAD [CRR] 1 23:18 23:19 244
SEMAPUR [SMO] 1 23:32 23:33 255
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 2 00:05 Dest 267
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.