KIR-HJP PASS [55539] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KIR-HJP PASS [55539] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIR-HJP PASS55539KIRHJPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 1 Src 04:00 0
SEMAPUR [SMO] 1 04:14 04:15 11
KARAGOLA ROAD [CRR] 1 04:28 04:29 22
BKHR 1 04:38 04:39 29
KURSELA [KUE] 1 04:49 04:50 39
KATAREAH [KTRH] 1 05:04 05:05 45
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 1 05:17 05:18 56
KHQ 1 05:27 05:28 64
THANA BIHPUR JN [THB] 1 05:40 05:42 72
NARAYANPUR [NNR] 1 05:50 05:51 80
BRKB 1 05:59 06:00 88
PASRAHA [PSR] 1 06:09 06:10 92
GAI 1 06:21 06:22 100
MAHES KHUNT [MSK] 1 06:29 06:30 104
CDBN 1 06:37 06:38 110
MANSI JN [MNE] 1 06:55 07:00 115
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 1 07:10 07:15 124
UMNR 1 07:22 07:23 131
SAHIBPUR KML JN [SKJ] 1 07:31 07:32 137
SANH 1 07:38 07:39 140
LAKHMINIA [LKN] 1 07:46 07:47 146
DANAULI PHLWRIA [DPL] 1 07:59 08:00 151
LAK 1 08:14 08:15 157
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 1 08:25 08:27 164
TIL 1 08:44 08:45 171
BEHT 1 08:58 08:59 175
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 09:25 11:45 179
BUJ 1 11:50 11:51 182
TEGHRA [TGA] 1 11:58 11:59 187
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 1 12:11 12:12 196
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA] 1 12:28 12:29 207
HBP 1 12:36 12:37 211
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG] 1 12:43 12:44 217
NNNL 1 12:54 12:55 224
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 1 13:07 13:08 229
BDUA 1 13:15 13:16 233
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO] 1 13:22 13:23 237
SAHADAI BUZURG [SDG] 1 13:35 13:36 242
DESARI [DES] 1 13:43 13:44 247
GKHT 1 13:56 13:57 249
CSR 1 14:01 14:02 252
AKSHAYWAT R NGR [AYRN] 1 14:11 14:12 257
CKRD 1 14:19 14:20 261
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 15:25 Dest 267
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.