SPJ-KIR PASSENGER [55538] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SPJ-KIR PASSENGER [55538] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SPJ-KIR PASSENGER55538SPJKIRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 Src 12:45 0
UJIARPUR [UJP] 1 12:55 12:56 9
NAZIRGANJ [NAZJ] 1 13:04 13:05 15
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 1 13:15 13:16 23
SATHAJAGAT [STJT] 1 13:23 13:24 28
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 1 13:32 13:33 34
TEGHRA [TGA] 1 13:43 13:44 43
BUJ 1 13:51 13:52 48
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 14:20 14:30 50
BEHT 1 14:35 14:36 55
TIL 1 14:42 14:43 59
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 1 14:53 14:55 66
LAK 1 15:03 15:04 73
DANAULI PHLWRIA [DPL] 1 15:11 15:12 79
LAKHMINIA [LKN] 1 15:19 15:20 84
SANH 1 15:32 15:33 90
SAHIBPUR KML JN [SKJ] 1 15:48 15:49 93
UMNR 1 16:01 16:02 99
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 1 16:40 16:45 106
MANSI JN [MNE] 1 16:55 17:00 115
CDBN 1 17:05 17:06 120
MAHES KHUNT [MSK] 1 17:15 17:16 125
GAI 1 17:25 17:26 130
PASRAHA [PSR] 1 17:41 17:42 138
BRKB 1 17:51 17:52 141
NARAYANPUR [NNR] 1 18:03 18:04 150
THANA BIHPUR JN [THB] 1 18:16 18:18 158
KHQ 1 18:30 18:31 166
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 1 18:40 18:41 173
KATAREAH [KTRH] 1 18:54 18:55 185
KURSELA [KUE] 1 19:07 19:08 191
BKHR 1 19:20 19:21 200
KARAGOLA ROAD [CRR] 1 19:34 19:35 208
SEMAPUR [SMO] 1 19:54 19:55 219
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 1 20:15 Dest 230
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.