KIR-SPJ PASS [55537] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KIR-SPJ PASS [55537] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIR-SPJ PASS55537KIRSPJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 1 Src 08:20 0
SEMAPUR [SMO] 1 08:34 08:35 11
KARAGOLA ROAD [CRR] 1 08:48 08:49 22
BKHR 1 08:58 08:59 29
KURSELA [KUE] 1 09:09 09:10 39
KATAREAH [KTRH] 1 09:14 09:15 45
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 1 09:39 09:40 56
KHQ 1 09:48 09:49 64
THANA BIHPUR JN [THB] 1 10:09 10:11 72
NARAYANPUR [NNR] 1 10:19 10:20 80
BRKB 1 10:30 10:31 88
PASRAHA [PSR] 1 10:55 10:56 92
GAI 1 11:07 11:08 100
MAHES KHUNT [MSK] 1 11:15 11:16 104
CDBN 1 11:23 11:24 110
MANSI JN [MNE] 1 11:32 11:34 115
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 1 11:44 11:46 124
UMNR 1 11:53 11:54 131
SAHIBPUR KML JN [SKJ] 1 12:02 12:03 137
LAKHMINIA [LKN] 1 12:13 12:14 146
DANAULI PHLWRIA [DPL] 1 12:21 12:22 151
LAK 1 12:30 12:31 157
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 1 12:41 12:46 164
TIL 1 13:10 13:11 171
BEHT 1 13:19 13:20 175
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 13:50 14:05 179
BUJ 1 14:10 14:11 182
TEGHRA [TGA] 1 14:18 14:19 187
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 1 14:32 14:33 196
SATHAJAGAT [STJT] 1 14:43 14:44 202
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 1 15:00 15:01 207
NAZIRGANJ [NAZJ] 1 15:21 15:22 215
UJIARPUR [UJP] 1 15:35 15:36 221
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 16:00 Dest 230
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.