55533 Train Time Table, SHC- SPJ PASSENGER Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SHC- SPJ PASSENGER [55533] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHC- SPJ PASSENGERSHCSPJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAHARSA JN [SHC] 1 Src 07:30 0
SONBARSA KCHERI [SBM] 1 07:42 07:44 8
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV] 1 07:58 08:00 16
KOPARIA [KFA] 1 08:08 08:10 23
FNO 1 08:18 08:19 28
DHAMARA GHAT [DHT] 1 08:23 08:25 31
BADLA GHAT [BHB] 1 08:32 08:34 36
MANSI JN [MNE] 1 09:03 09:08 44
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 1 09:18 09:23 53
OLP 1 09:30 09:32 63
PRGA 1 09:38 09:39 67
IMLI 1 09:44 09:46 71
SALAUNA [SLNA] 1 09:53 09:55 78
DSKG 1 10:08 10:10 86
HASANPUR ROAD [HPO] 1 10:23 10:25 93
BAPN 1 10:32 10:33 99
NWC 1 10:38 10:40 102
MABB 1 10:47 10:48 107
RUSERA GHAT [ROA] 1 10:53 10:55 110
NARHAN [NRN] 1 11:01 11:03 115
ARG 1 11:11 11:13 123
BGDS 1 11:30 11:32 130
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 12:15 Dest 139