55528 Train Time Table, KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS [55528] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KAMLA GANGA FAST PASSPNBEJYGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 Src 15:30 0
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 1 15:38 15:40 2
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 1 15:49 15:51 9
BANKA GHAT [BKG] 1 15:59 16:00 16
FATWA [FUT] 1 16:06 16:08 21
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 1 16:24 16:26 30
KARAUTA [KWO] 1 16:33 16:35 36
TEKKABIGHA [TKBG] 1 16:46 16:47 40
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 1 16:53 16:55 45
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL] 1 17:04 17:05 54
BARH [BARH] 1 17:13 17:15 63
PUNARAKH [PHK] 1 17:24 17:26 73
MOR [MOR] 1 18:07 18:09 81
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 1 18:20 18:22 89
TALL 1 18:33 18:34 93
HATHIDAH UPPER [HTZU] 1 18:46 18:47 97
RAJENDRA PUL [RJO] 1 18:55 18:56 100
DINKAR GRAM SIM [DKGS] 1 20:00 20:01 103
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 20:20 20:40 110
TEGHRA [TGA] 1 20:53 20:54 117
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 1 21:07 21:08 126
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 1 21:22 21:23 137
NAZIRGANJ [NAZJ] 1 21:32 21:33 145
UJIARPUR [UJP] 1 21:42 21:43 151
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 22:00 22:05 161
KISHANPUR [KSP] 1 22:16 22:18 171
RAMBHADDARPUR [RBZ] 1 22:25 22:27 177
HAIAGHAT [HYT] 1 22:36 22:38 182
THALWARA [TLWA] 1 22:48 22:50 187
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 1 23:01 23:06 194
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 1 23:20 23:30 198
SAKRI JN [SKI] 1 23:48 23:53 217
PANDAUL [PDW] 2 00:01 00:03 225
MADHUBANI [MBI] 2 00:25 00:30 234
RAJANAGAR [RJA] 2 00:38 00:40 244
KHAJAULI [KJI] 2 00:53 00:55 253
JAYNAGAR [JYG] 2 01:50 Dest 266