KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS [55527] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS [55527] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS55527JYGPNBEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAYNAGAR [JYG] 1 Src 03:15 0
KHAJAULI [KJI] 1 03:27 03:29 12
RAJANAGAR [RJA] 1 03:39 03:41 21
MADHUBANI [MBI] 1 03:54 03:59 31
PANDAUL [PDW] 1 04:07 04:09 40
SAKRI JN [SKI] 1 04:21 04:26 48
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 1 05:00 05:10 68
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 1 05:20 05:25 72
THALWARA [TLWA] 1 05:31 05:33 79
HAIAGHAT [HYT] 1 05:41 05:43 83
RAMBHADDARPUR [RBZ] 1 05:52 05:54 88
KISHANPUR [KSP] 1 06:01 06:03 95
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 06:50 06:55 105
UJIARPUR [UJP] 1 07:05 07:06 114
NAZIRGANJ [NAZJ] 1 07:13 07:14 121
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 1 07:23 07:24 128
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 1 07:43 07:44 139
TEGHRA [TGA] 1 07:54 07:55 148
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 08:10 08:20 156
DINKAR GRAM SIM [DKGS] 1 08:34 08:35 162
RAJENDRA PUL [RJO] 1 08:44 08:46 166
HATHIDAH UPPER [HTZU] 1 08:51 08:53 168
TALL 1 09:10 09:12 172
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 1 09:20 09:22 177
MOR [MOR] 1 09:26 09:28 184
PUNARAKH [PHK] 1 09:45 09:47 192
BARH [BARH] 1 10:19 10:21 203
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL] 1 10:31 10:33 212
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 1 10:45 10:47 221
TEKKABIGHA [TKBG] 1 10:54 10:55 225
KARAUTA [KWO] 1 11:02 11:04 230
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 1 11:12 11:14 235
FATWA [FUT] 1 11:29 11:31 244
BANKA GHAT [BKG] 1 11:38 11:40 250
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 1 11:46 11:48 256
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 1 12:04 12:06 264
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 12:15 Dest 266
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.