55514 - JYG-SPJ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55514 known as JYG-SPJ PASSENGER runs from JAYNAGAR [JYG] to SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] covering 105 km distance

JYG-SPJ PASSENGER [55514] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JYG-SPJ PASSENGER
JYGSPJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAYNAGAR [JYG] 1 Src 07:35 0
KORAHIA [KRHA] 1 07:43 07:44 7
KHAJAULI [KJI] 1 07:50 07:52 12
LALIT LAKSHMIPR [LLPR] 1 08:04 08:05 17
RAJANAGAR [RJA] 1 08:10 08:12 21
MGPI 1 08:20 08:21 26
MADHUBANI [MBI] 1 08:33 08:38 31
SPRN 1 08:44 08:45 37
PANDAUL [PDW] 1 08:51 08:53 40
UGNA HALT [UGNA] 1 09:00 09:01 44
SAKRI JN [SKI] 1 09:09 09:14 48
SSNS 1 09:18 09:19 51
TARSARAI [TRS] 1 09:23 09:25 55
BIJULI HALT [BJIH] 1 09:34 09:35 58
KAKARGHATTI [KKHT] 1 09:39 09:41 61
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 1 10:00 10:10 68
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 1 10:20 10:25 72
THALWARA [TLWA] 1 10:29 10:31 79
HAIAGHAT [HYT] 1 10:39 10:41 83
RAMBHADDARPUR [RBZ] 1 10:50 10:52 88
KISHANPUR [KSP] 1 10:59 11:01 95
MUKTAPUR [MKPR] 1 11:08 11:10 101
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 11:35 Dest 105