55422 Train Time Table, BLGT - MLDT PASSENGER Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BLGT - MLDT PASSENGER [55422] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BLGT - MLDT PASSENGERBLGTMLDTPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BALURGHAT [BLGT] 1 Src 17:15 0
MALLICKPUR HAT [MKRH] 1 17:29 17:30 12
RAMPUR BAZAR [RMPB] 1 17:39 17:40 19
MALANCHA [MLNH] 1 17:51 17:52 23
GANGARAMPUR [GRMP] 1 18:03 18:04 32
BUNIADPUR [BNDP] 1 18:28 18:33 44
DAULATPUR HAT [DLPH] 1 18:44 18:45 54
DEOTALA [DOTL] 1 18:54 18:55 62
MAHANAGAR [MANG] 1 19:02 19:03 67
GAZOLE [GZO] 1 19:11 19:12 73
EKLAKHI [EKI] 1 19:30 19:32 86
ADINA [ADF] 1 19:41 19:42 93
OLD MALDA [OMLF] 1 20:01 20:03 100
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 1 20:20 Dest 106