55338 Train Time Table, AH-KSJ PASSENGER Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
AH-KSJ PASSENGER [55338] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AH-KSJ PASSENGERAHKSJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 1 Src 10:40 0
KHSN 1 10:48 10:49 6
PRK 1 10:58 10:59 12
BSA 1 11:12 11:13 24
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 11:50 12:00 34
MATHURA CANT [MRT] 1 12:08 12:10 36
RAYA 1 12:21 12:23 49
SYZ 1 12:35 12:37 58
MSN 1 12:45 12:47 64
HATHRAS CITY [HTC] 1 13:00 13:02 76
MEU 1 13:15 13:17 83
HTJ 1 13:19 13:21 85
RKN 1 13:37 13:39 97
BTRO 1 13:45 13:46 102
SIKANDRA RAO [SKA] 1 13:53 13:55 110
AUL 1 14:04 14:06 120
MHA 1 14:14 14:16 128
KASGANJ [KSJ] 1 14:40 Dest 139