55328 - FBD-CNB PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
FBD-CNB PASSENGER [55328] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FBD-CNB PASSENGER
FBDCNBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] 1 Src 05:25 0
FATEHGARH [FGR] 1 05:39 05:41 4
YAG 1 05:48 05:49 10
KAMALGANJ [KLJ] 1 05:56 05:57 17
SGRP 1 06:02 06:03 21
KDJ 1 06:09 06:10 25
MLKP 1 06:15 06:16 31
GURSAHAIGANJ [GHJ] 1 06:22 06:23 37
KHDP 1 06:28 06:29 41
JDA 1 06:34 06:35 46
JPP 1 06:40 06:41 52
KJNC 1 06:46 06:47 56
KANNAUJ [KJN] 1 06:52 06:53 58
MNMU 1 06:59 07:00 63
GWP 1 07:06 07:07 70
ARL 1 07:13 07:14 74
BKTS 1 07:19 07:20 78
BILHAUR [BLU] 1 07:27 07:28 84
DUO 1 07:35 07:36 91
UTP 1 07:42 07:43 95
BARRAJPUR [BJR] 1 07:51 07:52 103
CBR 1 08:02 08:03 113
MANDHANA JN [MDA] 1 08:13 08:14 120
KALIANPUR [KAP] 1 08:31 08:32 127
RPO 1 09:06 09:07 132
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 1 09:18 09:20 136
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 09:30 Dest 139