55326 - KSJ-LJN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55326 known as KSJ-LJN PASSENGER runs from KASGANJ [KSJ] to LUCKNOW NE [LJN] covering 320 km distance

KSJ-LJN PASSENGER [55326] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KSJ-LJN PASSENGER
KSJLJNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KASGANJ [KSJ] 1 Src 15:05 0
BHK 1 15:19 15:20 9
SWRT 1 15:28 15:30 19
GRAK 1 15:38 15:39 25
GANJ DUNDWARA [GWA] 1 15:48 15:50 32
PTI 1 15:57 15:59 38
NHX 1 16:06 16:07 45
DARYAOGONJ [DRO] 1 16:18 16:20 52
BAPR 1 16:27 16:28 58
RDN 1 16:32 16:34 62
KXF 1 16:42 16:43 69
KAIMGANJ [KMJ] 1 16:50 16:52 77
BHTS 1 17:00 17:01 84
SSD 1 17:07 17:09 91
SHX 1 17:15 17:16 94
HSY 1 17:21 17:22 98
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] 1 17:33 17:40 107
FATEHGARH [FGR] 1 17:53 17:55 112
YAG 1 18:01 18:02 118
KAMALGANJ [KLJ] 1 18:10 18:11 125
SGRP 1 18:16 18:17 129
KDJ 1 18:23 18:24 133
MLKP 1 18:30 18:31 138
GURSAHAIGANJ [GHJ] 1 18:38 18:39 144
KHDP 1 18:46 18:47 149
JDA 1 18:52 18:54 154
JPP 1 19:00 19:01 160
KJNC 1 19:06 19:07 163
KANNAUJ [KJN] 1 19:13 19:15 166
MNMU 1 19:21 19:22 171
GWP 1 19:28 19:29 178
ARL 1 19:36 19:38 181
BKTS 1 19:43 19:44 186
BILHAUR [BLU] 1 19:51 19:53 191
DUO 1 20:00 20:01 198
UTP 1 20:08 20:10 203
BARRAJPUR [BJR] 1 20:16 20:18 211
CBR 1 20:27 20:29 220
MANDHANA JN [MDA] 1 20:36 20:38 228
KALIANPUR [KAP] 1 20:46 20:48 234
RPO 1 20:59 21:00 240
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 1 21:52 21:58 244
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 22:20 22:30 247
CPB 1 22:40 22:41 250
MGW 1 22:49 22:50 258
UNNAO JN [ON] 1 22:59 23:00 264
SONIK [SIC] 1 23:10 23:11 272
AJGAIN [AJ] 1 23:19 23:20 279
KVX 1 23:25 23:26 283
JAITIPUR [JTU] 1 23:31 23:32 288
HARAUNI [HRN] 1 23:42 23:43 295
PIPARSAND [POF] 2 00:07 00:08 302
AMAUSI [AMS] 2 00:16 00:17 308
MKG 2 00:45 00:46 316
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 2 01:00 Dest 320