55321 - MB-RMR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55321 known as MB-RMR PASSENGER runs from MORADABAD [MB] to RAMNAGAR [RMR] covering 85 km distance

MB-RMR PASSENGER [55321] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MB-RMR PASSENGER
MBRMRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MORADABAD [MB] 1 Src 07:20 0
GOT 1 07:38 07:39 15
SEW 1 07:45 07:46 21
PIPALSANA [PLS] 1 07:52 07:54 27
JLQ 1 08:01 08:02 32
ROSHANPUR [RHN] 1 08:06 08:08 37
PAQ 1 08:15 08:16 41
ALIGANJ [ALJ] 1 08:34 08:36 46
KASHIPUR [KPV] 1 08:52 08:58 58
GAUSHALA [GWS] 1 09:08 09:09 70
PRM 1 09:15 09:16 76
RAMNAGAR [RMR] 1 09:35 Dest 85