55308 - RMR-MB PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55308 known as RMR-MB PASSENGER runs from RAMNAGAR [RMR] to MORADABAD [MB] covering 85 km distance

RMR-MB PASSENGER [55308] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RMR-MB PASSENGER
RMRMBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAMNAGAR [RMR] 1 Src 11:15 0
PRM 1 11:24 11:25 8
GAUSHALA [GWS] 1 11:32 11:33 15
KASHIPUR [KPV] 1 11:45 11:50 27
ALIGANJ [ALJ] 1 11:58 12:00 38
PAQ 1 12:07 12:08 43
ROSHANPUR [RHN] 1 12:12 12:14 48
JLQ 1 12:20 12:21 52
PIPALSANA [PLS] 1 12:31 12:33 57
SEW 1 12:41 12:42 64
GOT 1 12:48 12:49 70
MORADABAD [MB] 1 13:35 Dest 85