55302 - KGM-MB PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55302 known as KGM-MB PASSENGER runs from KATHGODAM [KGM] to MORADABAD [MB] covering 116 km distance

KGM-MB PASSENGER [55302] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KGM-MB PASSENGER
KGMMBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KATHGODAM [KGM] 1 Src 07:20 0
HALDWANI [HDW] 1 07:33 07:38 6
LAL KUAN [LKU] 1 08:10 09:00 22
HALDI ROAD [HLDD] 1 09:08 09:10 30
RUDRAPUR CITY [RUPC] 1 09:20 09:25 44
BILASPUR ROAD [BLQR] 1 09:44 09:46 62
KEMRI [KEMR] 1 09:53 09:54 70
CHRU 1 10:21 10:23 80
RAMPUR [RMU] 1 10:55 11:00 89
MUNDHA PANDE [MPH] 1 11:13 11:15 97
DALPATPUR [DLP] 1 11:23 11:25 104
KATHGHAR [KGF] 1 11:39 11:40 112
MORADABAD [MB] 1 12:35 Dest 116